|
HERREN |
|
|
1. |
Moritz Tschörtner, Oldenburg |
2824 |
141,20 |
2. |
Jan Lüdeling, Leer |
2783 |
139,15 |
3. |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
2779 |
138,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAMEN |
|
|
1. |
Bianca Köster, Hatten |
2769 |
138,45 |
2. |
Bettina Hohnholz, Hude |
2748 |
137,40 |
3. |
Carmen Harms, Edewecht |
2745 |
137,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOREN |
|
|
1. |
Rolf Behrens, Ostland |
2702 |
135,10 |
2. |
Günter Hasselhorn, Wardenburg |
2608 |
130,40 |
3. |
Heinz Bonnes, Ganderkesee |
2513 |
125,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
JUGEND |
|
|
1. |
Max Reimann, Edewecht |
2505 |
125,25 |
2. |
Samuel Harms, Edewecht |
2338 |
116,90 |
3. |
Denise Meiser, Bad Essen |
2141 |
107,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE B |
|
|
1. |
Lutz Steinmetz, Loxstedt |
2705 |
135,25 |
2. |
Ramona Steinmetz, Loxstedt |
2643 |
132,15 |
3. |
Kevin Lund, Hude |
2614 |
130,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE C |
|
|
1. |
Bastian Meister, Bad Essen |
2662 |
133,10 |
2. |
Monika Blancke, Oldenburg |
2616 |
130,80 |
3. |
Angela Neuhaus, Wardenburg |
2553 |
127,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE D |
|
|
1. |
Jürgen Bulling, Hude |
2427 |
121,35 |
2. |
Rainer Hollje, Wardenburg |
2403 |
120,15 |
3. |
Renate Schmerdtmann, Hude |
2302 |
115,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE E |
|
|
|
(nach Quali.) |
|
|
1. |
Sascha Meißel, Bad Essen |
0 |
0,00 |
2. |
Stefan Renken, Hiddigwardermoor |
0 |
0,00 |
3. |
Elke Berdau, Hude |
0 |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE X |
|
|
1. |
n.b. |
0 |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung |
|
|
1. |
Moritz Tschörtner, Oldenburg (Pokal Gemeinde Hude) |
2824 |
141,20 |
2. |
Jan Lüdeling, Leer |
2783 |
139,15 |
3. |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
2779 |
138,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE A |
|
|
1. |
Frank Oltmanns / Fabian Oltmanns, Hude |
2480 |
124,00 |
2. |
Björn Tangemann / Egon Bley, Petersdorf |
2447 |
122,35 |
3. |
Arnold Schultz / Bianca Köster, Hatten |
2408 |
120,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE B |
|
|
1. |
Lutz Steinmetz / Volker Hohnholz, Hude |
2221 |
111,05 |
2. |
Ramona Steinmetz / Lisa Ebeling, Hude |
2112 |
105,60 |
3. |
Thomas u. Tanja Meisel, Güntersen |
2099 |
104,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE C |
|
|
1. |
Angela Neuhaus / Dagmar Spille, Wardenb. |
2126 |
106,30 |
2. |
Ingrid Köster / Marlies Sander, Hatten |
2039 |
101,95 |
3. |
Cornelia Hasselhorn /Cornelia Asche, Ward. |
1952 |
97,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE D |
|
|
1. |
Rainer Hollje / Andreas Lossow, Wardenb. |
1880 |
94,00 |
2. |
Axel Möhlenbrock / Jürgen Bulling, Hude |
1875 |
93,75 |
3. |
Elke Bleydorn-Br./Jügen Tempelmann, Wa. |
1745 |
87,25 |
|